Tulokset Valhalla 2018

Tulokset Valhalla 28.04.2018

Paikka: Norrvalla

Tulokset 2018

Etunimi Sukunimi Joukkue Tulos
Joel Asplund Hockeypojkarna Suoritettu
Elias Cederberg Hockeypojkarna Suoritettu
Jacob Skott Hockeypojkarna Suoritettu
Alfons Lindgren Kackur Fastboys Suoritettu
Emil Lindgren Kackur Fastboys Suoritettu
Emil Lindgård Lindgård Racing Team Suoritettu
Emma Björkskog Skutnabba Ninjawarriors Suoritettu
Amanda Björkskog Skutnabba Ninjawarriors Suoritettu
Johannes Björkskog Skutnabba Ninjawarriors   Suoritettu
Tyra Back Sommarskuggan Suoritettu
Malte Back Sommarskuggan Suoritettu
Fanny Långs Team FL Suoritettu
Rasmus Seitovaara Team Larsen Suoritettu
Eddie Wikström Team Larsen Suoritettu
Walter Ohlis Team Walter Suoritettu
Elis Träskelin Träskpower Suoritettu
Anton Huldén Tuffa Kusiner Suoritettu
Liam Palenius Tuffa Kusiner Suoritettu
Iivar Häggman Vörå IF Suoritettu
Hilda Backlund   Suoritettu
Viktor Bodbacka   Suoritettu
Oskar Ekblom   Suoritettu
Telma Eriksson   Suoritettu
Axel Grön   Suoritettu
Geovanny  Helsing   Suoritettu
Rasmus Härtull   Suoritettu
Tilde Jåfs   Suoritettu
Walter Källbacka   Suoritettu
Alina Lindqvist   Suoritettu
Mette Lindstedt   Suoritettu
Colin Lindstedt   Suoritettu
Conny Majabacka   Suoritettu
Mike Mäenpää57   Suoritettu
Ellie Orre   Suoritettu
Fanny Orre   Suoritettu
Oliver Orre   Suoritettu
Melvin Pettersson   Suoritettu
Malte Pettersson   Suoritettu
Erik Renlund   Suoritettu
Fanny Rosenberg   Suoritettu
Moa Rönnkvist   Suoritettu
Oscar Smeds   Suoritettu
Adrian Westö   Suoritettu
Thea Wikblom   Suoritettu
Lea Vähäkangas   Suoritettu
Ellen Öhman   Suoritettu
Nadja Öhman   Suoritettu
Arvid Österåker   Suoritettu
Jenny Östman   Suoritettu

Luokka F13-14

Tulos   Nimi Aika
1 Madelen Nylund  17:04.4
2 Joanna Nylund 20:04.4
3 Alina Grön 20:24.0
4 Ella Vähäkangas   20:53.4
5 Isa Klemets 24:13.9
6 Maja Pettersson 28:15.4


Luokka F15-16

1    Linnea Källbacka    16:43.3


Luokka P13-14

1    David Björkskog    17:06.5
2 Levi Widlöf 19:21.2
Tulos    Nimi Aika
1 Team Fireball 1:42:05.9
2 TEAM Muddy Buddies    1:47:05.3
3 Prima skinka 1:54:40.7
4 Katseen vangitsijat 2:02:41.7
Tulos   Nimi Aika
1 Pikebroth3rs 1:23:56.3
2 Detecta Dirt Diggers 1:25:09.7
3 OCR Team Tålamods 1:26:21.0
4 BGS Vikings 1:26:57.8
5 Team Springmask  1:28:40.5
6 Saftblandare 1:32:48.3
7 Team Rökiö 1:33:07.7
8 Haga Vikingarna 1:37:43.9
9 Lag farthinder 1:43:23.7
10 Mimi-Manu 1:46:03.5
11 Team EnergyRun  1:46:33.6
12 Unbreakable Hammerglass team    1:50:13.2
13 Jacobs Änglar 1:50:55.4
14 Christian Wiss 1:59:29.6
15 Folkhälsans Toughest  2:16:29.4
Tulos    Nimi Aika
1 Flying monkeys 1:45:25.2
2 Söndagsskolpapporna 1:46:11.0
3 Mammospåikan 1:46:36.4
4 WAC VIKINGS 1:46:59.7
5 VASAfi(t) 1:47:10.0
6 Team Norrvalla 1:51:16.9
7 3 gubbar 2:02:00.1
8 Team Envall 2:02:23.4
9 ckt lostraiders 2:05:54.3
10 Team Stella och Stödis    2:22:54.4